LC Multiresidue Pesticide Standard #5 on Raptor™ ARC-18 by LC-MS/MS

PeakstR (min)Precursor IonProduct Ion 1Product Ion 2
1.Thiamethoxam1.93292.0211.0181.0
2.Thiabendazole1.94202.0175.0131.0
3.Clothianidin2.22250.0169.0132.0
4.Thiacloprid2.56253.0126.090.1
5.Mesotrione2.61340.1228.1104.0
6.Tricyclazole2.79190.0163.0136.0
7.Simetryn2.81214.0124.095.9
8.Metribuzin2.96215.0131.089.0
9.Sulfentrazone3.02387.0307.0145.8
10.Carboxin3.10236.0143.087.0
11.Methoprotryne3.34272.2170.2198.2
12.Prometryn3.72242.0158.0200.1
13.Terbutryn3.77242.1186.191.0
14.Ethofumesate3.88287.1121.1259.1
15.Ethiprole3.93396.9350.9255.2
16.Fenamidone3.96312.1236.192.0
17.Acibenzolar-S-methyl4.04210.991.0135.9
18.Thiofanox4.22219.1172.9129.0
19.Bupirimate4.23317.0166.0108.0
20.Clethodim isomer 14.28360.0164.0268.1
21.Mefenacet4.39299.0148.0120.0
22.Flufenacet4.48364.0152.1194.1
23.Cyazofamid4.56325.0107.9261.0
24.Fipronil4.69437.0367.9290.0
25.Flubendiamide4.88683.0408.0274.0
26.Prothioconazole5.04344.0326.0189.0
27.Clethodim isomer 25.64360.0164.0268.1
28.Buprofezin5.71306.1201.057.4
29.Hexythiazox6.00353.0228.1168.1
30.Propargite6.14368.2175.0231.1
31.Pyridaben6.51365.1147.1309.1
Isomers are numbered sequentially based on elution order.
image
LC_FF0548
ColumnRaptor™ ARC-18 (cat.# 9314A12)
Dimensions:100 mm x 2.1 mm ID
Particle Size:2.7 µm
Temp.:50 °C
SampleLC multiresidue pesticide standard #5 (cat.# 31976)
Diluent:Water
Conc.:20 ng/mL
Inj. Vol.:5 µL
Mobile Phase
A:Water + 2 mM ammonium formate + 0.2% formic acid
B:Methanol + 2 mM ammonium formate + 0.2% formic acid
Time (min)Flow (mL/min)%A%B
0.000.4955
2.000.44060
4.000.42575
6.000.40100
7.000.40100
7.010.4955
9.500.4955
DetectorWaters Xevo TQ-S
Ion Source:Waters Zspray™ ESI
Ion Mode:ESI+
Mode:MRM
InstrumentWaters
NotesAutosampler Temperature = 5 °C
PDF表示

関係したクロマトグラムのライブラリ検索

multiresidue

,

pesticides

クロマトグラム全体を印刷するにはAcrobat Readerの中の「プリンター設定」で、印刷したい形式に設定してください。