LC Multiresidue Pesticide Standard #6 on Raptor ARC-18 by LC-MS/MS

PeakstR (min)Precursor IonProduct Ion 1Product Ion 2
1.Fuberidazole2.04185.0157.0156.0
2.Ethirimol2.43210.1140.098.0
3.Flutriafol3.35302.1123.170.2
4.Nuarimol4.07315.0252.081.1
5.Paclobutrazol4.13294.1125.170.2
6.Cyproconazole isomer 14.21292.2125.170.2
7.Triadimenol4.35296.170.299.1
8.Cyproconazole isomer 24.37292.2125.170.2
9.Fluquinconazole4.44376.0348.8306.9
10.Bromuconazole isomer 14.47376.0158.970.1
11.Tetraconazole4.48372.0159.070.1
12.Triticonazole4.52318.170.1124.9
13.Etaconazole isomer 14.65328.1205.0159.0
14.Epoxiconazole4.66330.0121.0101.0
15.Fenbuconazole4.66337.0125.070.1
16.Fenarimol4.67331.0268.081.0
17.Etaconazole isomer 24.70328.1205.0159.0
18.Flusilazole4.78316.0165.0247.0
19.Bromuconazole isomer 24.89376.0158.970.1
20.Diclobutrazol4.91328.070.059.1
21.Tebuconazole4.98308.0125.070.1
22.Penconazole5.00284.070.1159.0
23.Hexaconazole5.15314.0159.070.1
24.Metconazole5.19320.1125.070.0
25.Propiconazole5.19342.0159.069.0
26.Bitertanol5.27338.1269.270.1
27.Diniconazole5.35326.170.2159.0
28.Ipconazole isomer 15.46334.2125.170.0
29.Triflumizole5.49346.0277.960.0
30.Difenoconazole5.50406.0251.1111.1
31.Ipconazole isomer 25.55334.2125.170.0
32.Etoxazole6.16360.2177.2304.2
Isomers are numbered sequentially based on elution order.
image
LC_FF0547
ColumnRaptor ARC-18 (cat.# 9314A12)
Dimensions:100 mm x 2.1 mm ID
Particle Size:2.7 µm
Temp.:50 °C
SampleLC multiresidue pesticide standard #6 (cat.# 31977)
Diluent:Water
Conc.:20 ng/mL
Inj. Vol.:5 µL
Mobile Phase
A:Water + 2 mM ammonium formate + 0.2% formic acid
B:Methanol + 2 mM ammonium formate + 0.2% formic acid
Time (min)Flow (mL/min)%A%B
0.000.4955
2.000.44060
4.000.42575
6.000.40100
7.000.40100
7.010.4955
9.500.4955
DetectorWaters Xevo TQ-S
Ion Source:Waters Zspray™ ESI
Ion Mode:ESI+
Mode:MRM
InstrumentWaters
NotesAutosampler Temperature = 5 °C
PDF表示

関係したクロマトグラムのライブラリ検索

multiresidue

,

pesticides

クロマトグラム全体を印刷するにはAcrobat Readerの中の「プリンター設定」で、印刷したい形式に設定してください。