LC Multiresidue Pesticide Standard #4 on Raptor™ ARC-18 by LC-MS/MS

PeakstR (min)Precursor IonProduct Ion 1Product Ion 2
1.Cyromazine1.07167.085.0108.1
2.Pymetrozine1.35218.0105.079.0
3.Dinotefuran1.63203.0129.0157.0
4.Nitenpyram1.68271.1125.9224.9
5.Flonicamid1.89230.0203.1174.1
6.Imidacloprid2.19256.1175.1209.1
7.Acetamiprid2.40223.0126.056.1
8.Cymoxanil2.47199.0128.0111.0
9.Oxadixyl2.77279.0219.0132.0
10.Carbetamide2.79237.0118.0192.0
11.Secbumeton2.93226.2100.2170.2
12.Prometon2.93226.086.3184.3
13.Terbumeton2.97226.1114.1170.1
14.Imazalil2.97297.0159.069.0
15.Pyracarbolid3.04218.1125.197.1
16.Ametryn3.22228.168.1186.1
17.Pyrimethanil3.51200.0107.082.0
18.Spiroxamine isomer 13.56298.0144.0100.0
19.Metalaxyl3.56280.1220.1192.1
20.Spiroxamine isomer 23.62298.0144.0100.0
21.Chlorantraniliprole3.66483.9286.0453.0
22.Azoxystrobin3.92404.1372.0329.0
23.Furalaxyl3.96302.1270.1242.2
24.Fludioxonil3.97249.1229.1158.1
25.Halofenozide3.98331.1104.9275.0
26.Boscalid4.06342.9307.0139.9
27.Mandipropamid4.08412.3328.2356.2
28.Flutolanil4.10324.1262.165.0
29.Mepronil4.20270.191.0119.0
30.Myclobutanil4.25289.1125.170.2
31.Methoxyfenozide4.29369.1149.1313.2
32.Triadimefon4.33294.1197.269.3
33.Cyprodinil4.34226.093.0108.0
34.Mepanipyrim4.40224.1106.077.0
35.Fenhexamid4.46302.197.255.3
36.Fluoxastrobin4.46459.0427.0188.0
37.Butafenacil4.48492.0180.0331.0
38.Picoxystrobin4.78368.0145.1205.1
39.Rotenone4.83395.0213.1192.1
40.Tebufenozide4.86353.1133.0297.1
41.Dimoxystrobin4.87327.1116.1205.2
42.Carfentrazone ethyl4.89412.0346.0266.0
43.Kresoxim-methyl4.90314.1206.0116.0
44.Zoxamide5.06336.0187.1159.0
45.Famoxadone5.09392.2331.1238.0
46.Prochloraz5.14376.0308.070.1
47.Benalaxyl5.15326.1148.091.0
48.Clofentezine5.21303.0138.0102.0
49.Benzoximate5.28364.0199.1105.0
50.Trifloxystrobin5.50409.0186.0145.0
51.Fluazinam5.77464.8373.0338.1
52.Metaflumizone5.79507.0287.2267.1
53.Tebufenpyrad5.85334.0117.0145.0
54.Pyriproxifen5.91322.196.0227.1
55.Piperonyl butoxide5.93356.3176.9119.0
56.Quinoxyfen6.03308.0197.0161.9
57.Amitraz6.14294.0163.0122.0
58.Fenpyroximate6.36422.2138.1366.1
59.Abamectin B1b6.47876.6553.4291.0
60.Eprinomectin6.53914.6186.0154.0
61.Abamectin B1a6.61890.5305.2567.3
62.Fenazaquin6.68307.2161.057.2
63.Doramectin6.81916.6331.2593.4
64.Moxidectin6.81640.5498.3528.4
65.Ivermectin7.00892.6569.4551.4
Isomers are numbered sequentially based on elution order.
image
LC_FF0546
ColumnRaptor™ ARC-18 (cat.# 9314A12)
Dimensions:100 mm x 2.1 mm ID
Particle Size:2.7 µm
Temp.:50 °C
SampleLC multiresidue pesticide standard #4 (cat.# 31975)
Diluent:Water
Conc.:20 ng/mL
Inj. Vol.:5 µL
Mobile Phase
A:Water + 2 mM ammonium formate + 0.2% formic acid
B:Methanol + 2 mM ammonium formate + 0.2% formic acid
Time (min)Flow (mL/min)%A%B
0.000.4955
2.000.44060
4.000.42575
6.000.40100
7.000.40100
7.010.4955
9.500.4955
DetectorWaters Xevo TQ-S
Ion Source:Waters Zspray™ ESI
Ion Mode:ESI+
Mode:MRM
InstrumentWaters
NotesAutosampler Temperature = 5 °C
PDF表示

関係したクロマトグラムのライブラリ検索

multiresidue

,

pesticides

クロマトグラム全体を印刷するにはAcrobat Readerの中の「プリンター設定」で、印刷したい形式に設定してください。