Pharmaceuticals and Personal Care Products (PPCPs) on Raptor Biphenyl (1.8 μm)

PeakstR (min)Conc.
(ng/mL)
Precursor IonProduct IonProduct IonPolarity
1.Acetaminophen0.5910151.8110.265.1+
2.Lincomycin0.905407.4126.3359.3+
3.Cotinine1.0850176.980.298.2+
4.Codeine1.2250300.5165.2215.2+
5.Trimethoprim1.4110290.9230.2261.2+
6.Sulfadiazine1.5350251.4156.292.2+
7.Norfloxacin1.6250320.4231.1302.2+
8.Sulfathiazole1.6750256.3156.392.2+
9.Ampicillin1.76100382.4106.2223.3+
10.Ofloxacin1.8350362.4318.2261.2+
11.Ciprofloxacin1.8910332.3231.1314.2+
12.Oxytetracycline1.9050461.2426.2443.2+
13.Sulfamerazine2.0150265.3108.292.3+
14.Tetracycline2.1150445.4410.2427.2+
15.Caffeine2.1610195.2138.2110.2+
16.Sulfamethizole2.2550271.4156.292.1+
17.Sulfamethoxazole2.3310253.9156.1108.2+
18.Sulfamethazine2.455279.3186.2124.2+
19.Sulfachloropyridazine2.4950285.2156.1108.1+
20.Clinafloxacin2.5850366.3305.1348.1+
21.Azithromycin2.60100749.5591.5158.2+
22.Carbadox2.6450263.3231.2129.2+
23.Chlortetracycline2.81100479.2444.1462.2+
24.Diphenhydramine2.895256.4167.3165.3+
25.Sulfadimethoxine3.045311.3156.3108.2+
26.Fluoxetine3.1910310.344.2148.3+
27.Erythromycin3.3210734.7158.2576.4+
28.Penicillin G3.3850367.4160.2217.2+
29.Diltiazem3.555415.4178.3109.2+
30.Clarithromycin3.625748.6158.2590.5+
31.Carbamazepine3.7010237.3194.2193.2+
32.Oxolinic acid3.7150262.3216.1244.1+
33.Tylosin3.72100948.6174.3156.3+
34.Penicillin V3.7350383.3160.1114.2+
35.Oxacillin3.9550434.2160.2144.2+
36.Naproxen4.1450229.3169.3170.2-
37.Digoxin4.1650839.5779.5649.5-
38.Flumequine4.275262.3202.2244.2+
39.Triclosan4.3350287.135.0--
40.Warfarin4.375309.2163.2251.2+
41.Gemfibrozil4.7150249.3121.2--
image
LC_EV0539
ColumnRaptor Biphenyl (cat.# 9309252)
Dimensions:50 mm x 2.1 mm ID
Particle Size:1.8 µm
Pore Size:90 Å
Temp.:40 °C
SamplePharmaceuticals mix #1 (cat.# 31116)
Pharmaceuticals mix #2 (cat.# 31118)
Compounds not present in these mixes were obtained separately.
Diluent:0.1% Acetic acid in water
Conc.:5-100 ng/mL
Inj. Vol.:2 µL
Mobile Phase
A:0.1% Acetic acid in water
B:0.1% Acetic acid in methanol
Time (min)Flow (mL/min)%A%B
0.000.58515
5.000.51090
5.010.58515
7.000.58515
DetectorMS/MS
Mode:MRM
InstrumentUHPLC
PDF表示

関係したクロマトグラムのライブラリ検索

PPCP

,

1694

クロマトグラム全体を印刷するにはAcrobat Readerの中の「プリンター設定」で、印刷したい形式に設定してください。